Unterstütze uns mit
Deinem Einkauf!


Landesliga Termine 2017

Tabelle

Team G W L R : R PCT GB
Untouchables Paderborn 14 14 0 210 : 97 1.000 0
Dortmund Wanderers 13 10 3 159 : 73 0.769 3.5
Minden Millers 14 9 5 166 : 74 0.643 5
Lippstadt Ochmoneks 12 6 6 158 : 166 0.500 7
Joboxers Holzwickede 9 4 5 82 : 99 0.444 7.5
Verl Yaks 13 5 8 189 : 173 0.385 8.5
Münster Cardinals 14 2 12 102 : 221 0.143 12
Hagen Chipmunks 13 1 12 50 : 213 0.077 12.5

Spielplan Wanderers

Datum Uhrzeit Spielnummer Heim Gast Runs Heim : Runs Gast
17.04.2017 15:00 12101 Dortmund Wanderers Minden Millers 8 : 7
22.04.2017 15:00 12106 Münster Cardinals Dortmund Wanderers 1 : 19
07.05.2017 15:00 12116 Verl Yaks Dortmund Wanderers 6 : 17
10.06.2017 17:00 12155 Dortmund Wanderers Lippstadt Ochmoneks 9 : 2
17.06.2017 15:00 12109 Dortmund Wanderers Untouchables Paderborn 5 : 10
24.06.2017 15:00 12131 Minden Millers Dortmund Wanderers 12 : 2
02.07.2017 15:00 12136 Dortmund Wanderers Münster Cardinals 15 : 0
23.07.2017 15:00 12146 Dortmund Wanderers Verl Yaks 17 : 12
30.07.2017 15:00 12117 Dortmund Wanderers Hagen Chipmunks 20 : 4
06.08.2017 15:00 12139 Untouchables Paderborn Dortmund Wanderers 11 : 6
13.08.2017 15:00 12152 Dortmund Wanderers Joboxers Holzwickede 10 : 5
27.08.2017 15:00 12147 Hagen Chipmunks Dortmund Wanderers 3 : 19
24.09.2017 15:00 12125 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Dortmund Wanderers 0 : 12
07.10.2017 18:00 12122 Joboxers Holzwickede Dortmund Wanderers :

Spielplan Gesamt

Datum Uhrzeit Spielnummer Heim Gast Runs Heim : Runs Gast
08.04.2017 15:00 12132 Münster Cardinals Hagen Chipmunks 17 : 2
09.04.2017 15:00 12104 Joboxers Holzwickede Verl Yaks 24 : 14
09.04.2017 14:00 12133 Untouchables Paderborn Lippstadt Ochmoneks 15 : 3
17.04.2017 15:00 12101 Dortmund Wanderers Minden Millers 8 : 7
22.04.2017 15:00 12106 Münster Cardinals Dortmund Wanderers 1 : 19
23.04.2017 15:00 12107 Untouchables Paderborn Joboxers Holzwickede 16 : 6
23.04.2017 14:00 12108 Verl Yaks Lippstadt Ochmoneks 39 : 26
30.04.2017 15:00 12110 Hagen Chipmunks Verl Yaks 3 : 18
30.04.2017 15:00 12112 Joboxers Holzwickede Münster Cardinals 10 : 6
07.05.2017 14:00 12114 Münster Cardinals Lippstadt Ochmoneks 11 : 19
07.05.2017 15:00 12115 Untouchables Paderborn Hagen Chipmunks 12 : 1
07.05.2017 15:00 12116 Verl Yaks Dortmund Wanderers 6 : 17
13.05.2017 15:00 12120 Untouchables Paderborn Verl Yaks 16 : 9
14.05.2017 14:00 12119 Minden Millers Münster Cardinals 24 : 1
21.05.2017 15:00 12121 Hagen Chipmunks Lippstadt Ochmoneks 4 : 23
21.05.2017 15:00 12123 Münster Cardinals Untouchables Paderborn 5 : 18
21.05.2017 15:00 12124 Verl Yaks Minden Millers 7 : 14
10.06.2017 17:00 12155 Dortmund Wanderers Lippstadt Ochmoneks 9 : 2
11.06.2017 15:00 12113 Minden Millers Joboxers Holzwickede 9 : 0
11.06.2017 14:00 12128 Münster Cardinals Verl Yaks 9 : 23
17.06.2017 15:00 12109 Dortmund Wanderers Untouchables Paderborn 5 : 10
17.06.2017 14:00 12138 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Verl Yaks 15 : 6
18.06.2017 15:00 12135 Hagen Chipmunks Minden Millers 9 : 0
24.06.2017 15:00 12102 Hagen Chipmunks Münster Cardinals 11 : 25
24.06.2017 15:00 12131 Minden Millers Dortmund Wanderers 12 : 2
25.06.2017 14:00 12103 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Untouchables Paderborn 20 : 26
02.07.2017 15:00 12136 Dortmund Wanderers Münster Cardinals 15 : 0
02.07.2017 15:00 12137 Joboxers Holzwickede Untouchables Paderborn 13 : 23
09.07.2017 15:00 12140 Verl Yaks Hagen Chipmunks 17 : 1
16.07.2017 14:00 12142 Münster Cardinals Joboxers Holzwickede 8 : 18
23.07.2017 15:00 12143 Joboxers Holzwickede Minden Millers 2 : 12
23.07.2017 15:00 12145 Hagen Chipmunks Untouchables Paderborn 2 : 24
23.07.2017 15:00 12146 Dortmund Wanderers Verl Yaks 17 : 12
30.07.2017 15:00 12117 Dortmund Wanderers Hagen Chipmunks 20 : 4
06.08.2017 15:00 12139 Untouchables Paderborn Dortmund Wanderers 11 : 6
06.08.2017 14:00 12144 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Münster Cardinals 17 : 7
06.08.2017 15:00 12154 Minden Millers Verl Yaks 11 : 10
13.08.2017 15:00 12105 Minden Millers Hagen Chipmunks 18 : 3
13.08.2017 15:00 12152 Dortmund Wanderers Joboxers Holzwickede 10 : 5
19.08.2017 15:00 12158 Verl Yaks Münster Cardinals 18 : 7
20.08.2017 14:00 12111 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Minden Millers 13 : 12
26.08.2017 14:00 12149 Münster Cardinals Minden Millers 0 : 16
27.08.2017 15:00 12147 Hagen Chipmunks Dortmund Wanderers 3 : 19
27.08.2017 15:00 12150 Verl Yaks Untouchables Paderborn 10 : 13
03.09.2017 14:00 12151 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Hagen Chipmunks 16 : 6
03.09.2017 15:00 12153 Untouchables Paderborn Münster Cardinals 11 : 5
10.09.2017 15:00 12156 Joboxers Holzwickede Hagen Chipmunks 4 : 1
10.09.2017 15:00 12157 Minden Millers Untouchables Paderborn 8 : 10
17.09.2017 15:00 12126 Hagen Chipmunks Joboxers Holzwickede :
17.09.2017 15:00 12141 Minden Millers Lippstadt Ochmoneks 19 : 4
23.09.2017 13:00 12127 Untouchables Paderborn Minden Millers 5 : 4
24.09.2017 15:00 12125 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Dortmund Wanderers 0 : 12
24.09.2017 14:00 12134 Verl Yaks Joboxers Holzwickede :
01.10.2017 14:00 12148 Joboxers Holzwickede Lippstadt Ochmoneks :
07.10.2017 18:00 12122 Joboxers Holzwickede Dortmund Wanderers :
14.10.2017 14:00 12118 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Joboxers Holzwickede :