Unterstütze uns mit
Deinem Einkauf!


Landesliga Termine 2017

Tabelle

Team G W L R : R PCT GB
Minden Millers 7 5 2 102 : 72 0.714 0
Bochum BarLiz 7 5 2 92 : 81 0.714 0
Untouchables Paderborn 8 5 3 114 : 74 0.625 0.5
Verl Yaks 5 3 2 55 : 42 0.600 1
Mavericks Rheine 6 3 3 52 : 56 0.500 1.5
Dortmund Wanderers 4 1 3 36 : 53 0.250 2.5
Lippstadt Ochmoneks 7 0 7 46 : 119 0.000 5

Spielplan Wanderers

Datum Uhrzeit Spielnummer Heim Gast Runs Heim : Runs Gast
08.04.2018 15:00 12101 Bochum BarLiz Dortmund Wanderers 16 : 12
12.05.2018 15:00 12149 Minden Millers Dortmund Wanderers 11 : 4
31.05.2018 15:00 12105 Dortmund Wanderers Untouchables Paderborn 4 : 14
01.07.2018 15:00 12131 Dortmund Wanderers Bochum BarLiz 16 : 12
22.07.2018 15:00 12113 Dortmund Wanderers Verl Yaks :
05.08.2018 15:00 12143 Verl Yaks Dortmund Wanderers :
11.08.2018 15:00 12119 Dortmund Wanderers Minden Millers :
18.08.2018 15:00 12127 Mavericks Rheine Dortmund Wanderers :
26.08.2018 14:00 12111 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Dortmund Wanderers :
02.09.2018 14:00 12141 Dortmund Wanderers Lippstadt Ochmoneks :
16.09.2018 14:00 12157 Dortmund Wanderers Mavericks Rheine :
31.12.2018 00:00 12135 Untouchables Paderborn Dortmund Wanderers :

Spielplan Gesamt

Datum Uhrzeit Spielnummer Heim Gast Runs Heim : Runs Gast
07.04.2018 14:00 12133 Mavericks Rheine Lippstadt Ochmoneks 17 : 7
08.04.2018 15:00 12101 Bochum BarLiz Dortmund Wanderers 16 : 12
08.04.2018 15:00 12102 Untouchables Paderborn Minden Millers 16 : 11
15.04.2018 14:00 12107 Mavericks Rheine Verl Yaks 4 : 10
22.04.2018 14:00 12109 Bochum BarLiz Mavericks Rheine 8 : 7
22.04.2018 15:00 12142 Minden Millers Verl Yaks 12 : 11
29.04.2018 13:00 12148 Verl Yaks Lippstadt Ochmoneks 10 : 0
05.05.2018 14:00 12115 Mavericks Rheine Untouchables Paderborn 7 : 4
06.05.2018 14:00 12114 Minden Millers Lippstadt Ochmoneks 24 : 9
06.05.2018 14:00 12152 Bochum BarLiz Verl Yaks 11 : 19
12.05.2018 15:00 12149 Minden Millers Dortmund Wanderers 11 : 4
13.05.2018 15:00 12117 Bochum BarLiz Untouchables Paderborn 15 : 12
26.05.2018 11:00 12121 Untouchables Paderborn Lippstadt Ochmoneks 19 : 7
27.05.2018 14:00 12123 Minden Millers Mavericks Rheine 16 : 1
31.05.2018 15:00 12105 Dortmund Wanderers Untouchables Paderborn 4 : 14
02.06.2018 14:00 12155 Bochum BarLiz Lippstadt Ochmoneks 15 : 5
09.06.2018 14:00 12151 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Untouchables Paderborn 7 : 18
17.06.2018 14:00 12103 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Mavericks Rheine 11 : 16
24.06.2018 15:00 12156 Verl Yaks Untouchables Paderborn 5 : 15
01.07.2018 15:00 12131 Dortmund Wanderers Bochum BarLiz 16 : 12
01.07.2018 15:00 12132 Minden Millers Untouchables Paderborn 18 : 16
08.07.2018 15:00 12136 Bochum BarLiz Minden Millers 15 : 10
14.07.2018 14:00 12139 Mavericks Rheine Bochum BarLiz :
22.07.2018 15:00 12113 Dortmund Wanderers Verl Yaks :
29.07.2018 14:00 12118 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Verl Yaks :
05.08.2018 15:00 12143 Verl Yaks Dortmund Wanderers :
05.08.2018 14:00 12144 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Minden Millers :
05.08.2018 14:00 12145 Untouchables Paderborn Mavericks Rheine :
11.08.2018 15:00 12119 Dortmund Wanderers Minden Millers :
12.08.2018 15:00 12147 Untouchables Paderborn Bochum BarLiz :
18.08.2018 15:00 12127 Mavericks Rheine Dortmund Wanderers :
19.08.2018 14:00 12125 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Bochum BarLiz :
25.08.2018 15:00 12106 Minden Millers Bochum BarLiz :
26.08.2018 14:00 12111 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Dortmund Wanderers :
26.08.2018 14:00 12137 Verl Yaks Mavericks Rheine :
02.09.2018 14:00 12141 Dortmund Wanderers Lippstadt Ochmoneks :
08.09.2018 14:00 12153 Mavericks Rheine Minden Millers :
09.09.2018 15:00 12122 Verl Yaks Bochum BarLiz :
16.09.2018 15:00 12126 Untouchables Paderborn Verl Yaks :
16.09.2018 14:00 12157 Dortmund Wanderers Mavericks Rheine :
23.09.2018 15:00 12112 Verl Yaks Minden Millers :
31.12.2018 00:00 12135 Untouchables Paderborn Dortmund Wanderers :